ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/8/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS222776-
224Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO11127724
32WWhit GastineauMoore, OK12276412
488Jordan KnightWright, KS1275026
544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA2274828
615Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON2274828
79Liam MartinBinbrook, ON2274432
872Ray SeemannJetmore, KS274036
97CChris MorganTopeka, KS272650
102BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX272056
110Steven RichardsonLiberal, KS271858
1227BJeremy HuishJetmore, KS270868
131XJake BubakArvada, CO1222590186
1447XDylan WestbrookScotland, ON222588188
152JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS122576200
1610CJeremy CampbellWichita, KS112570206
1791Jeff StasaKingman, KS11370406