ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

A Modifieds

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
196MJared MaupinSan Antonio, TX2999349-
277Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX39933316
396Foster EllisonLake Jackson, TX191033019
417Adrian AwaltVictoria, TX48249100
591Jeremy DavenportRockport, TX357230119
612Cody LeonardSinton, TX4556226123
753XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX156196153
844XBrandon WelkerStockdale, TX255175174
949Ryan SlottNew Waverly, TX345170179
10741Cameron StarryCorpus Christi, TX1344150199
1181Chris GallienCleveland, TX344144205
129MMarcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX233138211
138GIILogan DinsmoreKerrville, TX334137212
1485TRick TownleyLolita, TX24122227
1594Chris MorrisTaylor, TX1333116233
1628Marlin SamfordSan Antonio, TX23114235
1783Adam JamesCleveland, TX233107242
188GGreg Dinsmore223104245
1945Brian Machicek133103246
2056Gilbert AmezquitaSan Antonio, TX183266
212Chad RockefellerBaytown, TX12268281
2226DCody DukeMontgomery, TX2268281
234$Kalif SellierRichmond, TX2266283
24137Bill PittawayCorpus Christi, TX2265284
2543Jeremy PettyRed Rock, TX1262287
2648RRaymond McSpaddenBuda, TX258291
27XDoug CameronSan Antonio, TX154295
2877GGarrett GregoryTomball, TX111140309
29715JP DowellKilleen, TX111140309
3083Chris SwensonBoerne, TX11137312
3186Dillon TindallLaGrange, TX1133316
3289CSteven Whiteaker JrRobstown, TX1131318
3396MDonald MickCrosby, TX1131318
3453XMatt FoxKerrville, TX130319
3584EKevin GoodwinNew Caney, TX129320
3627Justin DelgadoSan Antonio, TX28321