ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Texana Raceway Schedule - 2020

Street Stocks

As of 10/10/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Michale PesekVictoria, TX2678342-
287Robert DanielsenBANDERA, TX17883384
319Jarrett BarberRobstown, TX466729547
474Travis SchmidtEdna, TX6828854
526Ryan LewisGANADO, TX46728260
614Mike Riley26624696
719Jennie Barber455220122
85Tommy HrochDacosta, TX25185157
983Bobby JackSandia, TX244175167
1067Joe BoopVictoria, TX345172170
111Chuck BarberRobstown, TX244142200
1276Justin AirhartEdna, TX23128214
1327Brad WaddupsCorpus Christi, TX13121221
1467Bart WilcoxCorpus Christi, TX112273269
159TCurtis TwardeskiHuntsville, TX2268274
1605Tommy ShafferVictoria, TX1166276
17H2SJimmie DenningNordheim, TX2263279
1812Adam PerksEl Campo, TX2262280
1941Wade JonesJourdanton, TX11138304
2077Chris ShaferVictoria, TX11138304
2141Marcus MikulencakCorpus Christi, TX11136306
22High5William ChomitzkyMeyersville, TX1135307
231Jeff MooreVictoria, TX1133309
2449Paul VoigtOdem, TX1132310
2583Joey HeinamanCorpus Christi, TX1131311
2612James WoffordCorpus Christi, TX1131311
274SRobert SmithCleveland, TX0342
28HIGH5Mike HorelkaGoliad, TX0342