ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Street Stocks

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Robert DanielsenBANDERA, TX1688282-
274Travis SchmidtEdna, TX37723151
367Joe BoopVictoria, TX266622359
419Jennie Barber55518399
59Brad HayesVictoria, TX455175107
626Ryan LewisGANADO, TX255170112
75Tommy HrochDacosta, TX255164118
811KShawn KlineCuero, TX3444148134
93DDarrell RhoadesHull-Deisetta, TX233111171
1033ZJames ZarbockVictoria, TX12296186
1122MAnthony GordonSan Antonio, TX222279203
1272Harvey HowartonBloomington , TX2267215
13XJustin HenleySan Antonio, TX161221
1464LShane LanderRound Rock, TX11136246
1575Todd Roberts-McAvoyLiberty Hill, TX11136246
161Chuck BarberRobstown, TX11134248
17High5William ChomitzkyMeyersville, TX1133249
1819Travis TalleyTaylor, TX1132250
19B52Brandon BattonSpring, TX1132250
2022Michale PesekVictoria, TX1132250
2112James WoffordCorpus Christi, TX1131251
22420Kenny BerryDayton, TX1131251
2331Travis SlavikInez, TX0282
2425FRobert FoxAdkins, TX0282