ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

NOW600 Restricted Micros

As of 9/23/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
175Deekan McRobertsDodge City, KS2223126-
231ZSawyer ZimmermanGreat Bend, KS2239531
301Brodie WilliamsSpearvill, KS3339432
411AJadi Jo AndrasekGreat Bend, KS12226858
522XCade SondayCimarron, KS2226660
62KKelby FettersJetmore, KS1126264
74Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX11114086
8B2Carson BoldenQuinlan, TX1113987
931BWBraxton WegerCalera, OK1113888
1097Cash LacombeLeague City, TX1113789
1187CCallan HillLawton, OK1113690
1288HRicky HolbrookFort Lupton, CO113591
1383Dawson WoodsChickasha, OK113492
1429AColton AndrasekGreat Bend, KS1113393
1524Cale LagroonSalina, KS113393
1614CJayce CaldwellUlysses, KS113294
1718Tityn RobertsAurora, NE113195
1873Ty FulghumCrosby, TX12997
1917HBrayden HedgesYoder, CO12799
2018TTaelynne RobertsAurora, NE25101