ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Texana Raceway Schedule - 2020

Dwarf/Modlite

As of 10/10/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Ricky AdcockVictoria, TX2467271-
204Joseph PenneyDanbury, TX55625021
313Mike ChristiansBay City, TX46623734
424Victor VargasBay City, TX44623140
556Joe SansingHouston, TX5722843
641TDustin RudeDanbury, TX155521952
711Jared ForgyAlvin, TX1344142129
812Robert SmithCypress, TX134140131
956David KulhanekDanbury, TX224135136
103Taylor HunterDeer Park, TX2222119152
11146Willie Veach JrHouston, TX222114157
129Nicholas HunterDeer Park, TX222112159
1394CClayton CarterAngleton, TX280191
1478Seth Ball1273198
157Shane Jenkins1170201
1622CCauy MooreLampasas, TX1168203
176Douglas WrightVictoria, TX1265206
1817Jeremy BuxtonLumberton, TX1164207
190Kevin CarlPort Neches, TX1162209
20119Robert PollardConroe, TX160211
21777Randy StinebricknerLumberton, TX154217
2225Kyle SargissonSan Antonio, TX150221
2341JRJoe Butler JrCleveland, TX148223
242Jerry BookCorpus Christi, TX146225
2512Corey BabbitSpring, TX111140231
26121Josh SousaBaytown, TX136235
2713LDanny Wilson1135236
2899JRRick HenryPearland, TX1134237
2911Devan SeguraWinnie, TX134237
3034GJerry LecompteCleveland, TX134237
3189Geoffrey YoungbloodAlvin, TX1133238
3211XTravis AndersonAngleton, TX1133238
3323HBrandon HicksHockley, TX1131240
343XFrank FruiaSimonton, TX1131240
3513JLouis HarrisNorfolk, AR129242
3657BDawson FisherHouston, TX128243
3761Johnny PenneyDanbury, TX127244
3810aubrey TayolrHuffman, TX126245
3939Olon Holder IVCleveland, TX125246
40626Jason ReavisBaytown, TX0271