ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway - 2023

Factory Stocks - Toms Auto & Sales

As of 11/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187Chris NunnBartelsville, OK31314151465-
277KBryson KittermanCoffeyville, KS291415142342
372James CraneBartlesville, OK19131130335
410GGrant ReevesWann, OK1579931534
545Brandon LaytonCaney, KS48757708
624Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK368730735
73Derrek WilsonChanute, KS678719746
812VChris VannosterCoffeyville, KS1667677788
913JJonathan HightowerChanute, KS26549916
1013Kaleb HullDewey, OK56516949
1122RMatthew RoweBartlesville, OK266496969
1212GGarrett VannosterCoffeyville, KS26484981
137KJimmy KuehnCoffeyville, KS2454261039
142KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK23444101055
153PMatt PowellIndependence, KS353651100
169RRonnie KittermanLiberty, KS1443481117
175Kyle ThurmanCoffeyville, KS2443201145
1856Josh CaswellPure, KS1243191146
197Dallas JoyceChanute, KS13333111154
2021CMatt CollinsS. Coffeyville, OK22332971168
2114WCalvin Wright232811184
2214Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK12232701195
2311HDalton HoppockBartlesville, OK1232531212
2414XNick ArthertonBartlesville, OK22222181247
2533SMike SchierlmanCherryvale, KS1122131252
2628HChris HastingsIndependence, KS122071258
2766Jason ThurmanChanute, KS2221891276
28WRONGMatt RoweBartelsville, OK1221681297
29101BTayber GourdSkiatook, OK221631302
307Todd TruittDewey, OK221631302
3122KKevin WassermanAdair, OK221581307
321Jason AndersonBartlesville, OK121541311
3331Jacob ThurmanCoffeyville, KS21301335
34XBritain HedgesCaney, KS21191346
354James VanSchuyver (R)Bartlesville, OK11191346
3681Tyler ScruggsHennessey, OK1111051360
3793KDakota StewartEnid, OK111951370
38078Dustin DixonBartlesville, OK111941371
3910Brandon JarvisClaremore, OK111941371
40102Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK111931372
4115Colby ArthertonBartlesville, OK111931372
427KPreston Kuehn111911374
434UDonnie WrightSkiatook, OK11891376
4437JJason PhillipsInola, OK11871378
4546Chris YandellTulsa, OK11851380
46101BNoah SagiCollinsville, OK1831382
4714Brennan LacyNashville, TN11821383
4813Ethan VanceChanute, KS11821383
4944Timothy RobertsSkiatook, OK11781387
50D3Dewayne DavisBarnsdall, OK1751390
514CCoy ClarkNowata, OK1741391
5264Devin JacksonBartlesville, OK1741391
5373Chance BishopBartlesville, OK1701395
5417Tevyn JamesChanute, KS1691396
557TAustin Timmons1641401
5614Tommy LawleySapulpa, OK1621403
5797DDanny DinneenArkansas City, KS501415
58G0Shannon KnisleyJoplin, MO501415
5919Renee Bockover (R)Elsmore, KS501415