ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Youth Kart

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
163BBryson SanchezLouise, TX4999314-
299Preston SallesVictoria, TX267724371
3144Coley BeardEdna, TX566200114
414Colt StaffordMathis, TX366194120
510Wesley HowzeRobstown, TX2444144170
624Ryder WelkerStockdale, TX444139175
788Charlee DeleonSweeny, TX13399215
821Eleanor MaurerVictoria, TX23394220
93KKaden PachecoCorpus Christi, TX122274240
1052Landon BudnikBoerne, TX12269245
1155Roberto CompeanEast Bernard, TX22268246
125Cannon GrothRobstown, TX11137277
1325RJaxon RachuiCorpus Christi, TX11135279
145Gmariana almeida-maiaRobstown, TX11132282
1583Brayden AistonCorpus Christi, TX1132282
1613Easton JacksonCorpus Christi, TX1131283
1729Alex JadeBeach City, TX1131283
1827Austin BotelloCorpus Christi, TX1131283