ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

Crazy Cruisers

As of 9/23/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110-32Dylan PfeiferWakeeney, KS1555161-
2911Matt RamseyRussell, KS244512734
363Weston KrausUtica, KS12236695
429Madelyn KrausUtica, KS2226695
501Dakota BlissWakeeney, KS111135126
612Chris LohreyLindsborg, KS111134127
727David KrausUtica, KS11133128
82MAngel MunozLamar, CO11131130