ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway - 2023

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & Tire

As of 11/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Carl GradyParsons, KS51214151368-
2420Gannon HalliganBartlesville, OK61415128187
3M16Bryson MedinaBartlesville, OK1310131167201
446Amber WrightDewey, OK212151145223
521KJosh KeeneCaney, KS1012121055313
680Rick StongSouth Coffeyville, OK4811972396
713ZBrook BarnesBartlesville, OK17810917451
889DAndy DuncanTulsa, OK4999850518
97Elizabeth Thurman (R)Coffeyville, KS39735633
10316Taylor RussellHaysville, KS377593775
1112GGarrett VannosterCoffeyville, KS4666590778
1210CAiran CoatsCherryvale, KS27537831
1302Jack Bigley245517851
1438Lawrence WickhamDewey, OK47489879
1535David BoomershineDearing, KS114393975
1615Wesley WickhamBartlesville, OK125386982
1723KKevin Wright (R)Bartlesville, OK343561012
184Allen ErnieBartlesville, OK1343091059
19J3Jesse Brooks (R)Copan, OK133081060
2094Matt Weintz33061062
2104Jase BigleyFredonia, KS1332891079
22Z153Kenny ArringtonWichita, KS1242691099
2311Mathew AdamsCaney, KS122421126
2499Anthony WilliamsonWichita, KS1232341134
2557CBenny CulbertsonNeodesha, KS232211147
267Cody StoutOchelata, OK1121961172
2744Ethan HutsonChanute, KS121811187
28621Karson WilliamsBartlesville, OK21691199
2931C.J. PhillipsChouteau, OK1221651203
3035DTodd DeringerArk City, KS1221611207
313Aaron ClarkNowata, OK1121591209
3223Jonathan Simmons (R)Tyro, KS11571211
337William AvilaMoore, OK1121501218
3423CChance GardnerCoffeyville, KS121431225
3537Seth ReederIndependence, KS11111257
3619RRemington CloughGalena, KS11741294
3724Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK11721296
3857HHeinze JoshuaSalina, OK11721296
3925Britain HedgesCaney, KS1701298
4020MMichael BarkSalina, OK1681300
412Kyle DeringerArkansas City, KS1641304
4211Kelby WrightCaney, KS2621306
436Chris KoenigLawrence, KS1621306
4402Matt PowellIndependence, KS1581310
4556MMichel Caswell (R)Peru, KS501318
462EZMichael WhealyCoffeyville, KS501318
4755Jacob Grady (R)Parsons, KS501318
48121CDominic Caswell (R)Dewey, OK501318
4948Jay JohnsonGalesburg, KS451323
5088RRandy WaggonerPryor, OK451323