ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Junior Kart

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX1899330-
2101Tripp WhitmirePortland, TX48993273
312Dayton LebouefEl Campo, TX89931713
420Tripp SallesVictoria, TX37724684
585KILYNN BARTOSHLolita, TX7723397
699SSara WilsonVictoria, TX266207123
782Audree WoellhofLa Porte, TX1344184146
81Connor PesekVictoria, TX255163167
910James HowzeCorpus Christi, TX2444149181
1078Easton SargissonSan Antonio, TX344141189
113KKaden PachecoCorpus Christi, TX122279251
1287Parker TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX1171259
1325JJaxon RachuiCorpus Christi, TX2263267
1439Coltyn NewYoakum, TX1140290
155Gabriel SolisMission, TX11137293
16410Audree JoeLa Porte, TX11136294
1726Gage UrbanovskyKingsville, TX1131299