ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

Senior Kart

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125CWilliam SellierRichmond, TX1788281-
213PHunter PorterCorpus Christi, TX377724239
333MacKenzie PesekVictoria, TX47723249
411Cade KlineVictoria, TX46619190
51Trent DixonEast Bernard, TX455518695
616Waylon TurnmireSweeny, TX455169112
73XAustin RyeCorpus Christi, TX344129152
844Jake StipeBaytown, TX123399182
93CCody CleggSan Antonio, TX12269212
1071WDusty WilcoxCorpus Christi, TX12265216
11174Khloe HelmsVictoria, TX2265216
1287Caylor NesloneyRockport, TX11138243
1326Maddox JenningsCorpus Christi, TX11136245
141TGage UrbanovskyKingsville, TX1135246
156Trinity HillLiford, TX11134247
16174Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX1131250