ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway - 2023

USRA B-Mods - AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

As of 11/4/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS81212121172-
225Darren RayWann, OK81112981191
336Ben BryanCopan, OK613918254
443Tandler StevensCoffeyville, KS612815357
528Shawn LanghoverWichita, KS2610736436
632XDustin WardBartlesville, OK710728444
715Blaine RayWann, OK289704468
877Jason WayneWann, OK1377680492
92KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK1677617555
10189Jackson McGowenHumboldt, KS566541631
1122Rob HoughSouth Coffeyville, OK356483689
121XColby ArthertonBartlesville, OK2555481691
1306Andrew WallaceWichita, KS256456716
1441JRScott TeelIndependence, KS35393779
151BBMatthew KayChanute, KS344344828
167Jess Folk JrGas, KS133248924
171Andrew KimzeyIndependence, KS4242930
1821Jacob EllisonChanute, KS223232940
1927Andy DavisBartlesville, OK123225947
20D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS13221951
2115RRyan SmithMoran, KS122210962
2217Henry ChambersBaldwin City, KS122173999
2397BBobby BillsWichita, KS1221621010
2401JRTyler DavisChanute, KS221571015
2514CCody CrabtreeJefferson City, MO221551017
2627Terry WilliamsSpringfield, MO1121501022
2766Kenneth McKinleyCoffeyville, KS21281044
2823JRBryce WeldonChanute, KS121271045
2994Matt Weintz11111061
3023Justin RexwinkleS.Coffeyville, OK11111001072
316PJohn PotterTulsa, OK111951077
32MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS111911081
3324LDakota LowePrescott, KS111911081
3418J.C. MortonSpringfield, MO111911081
3589Levi McGowenHumboldt, KS111871085
3618PSturgis StreeterTopeka, KS11811091
3797Tyler LacyGlenpool, OK11781094
383PMatt PowellIndependence, KS11781094
399Jon WesthoffChanute, KS11761096
4089XJarrett CrouchJay, OK11761096
4182Todd KidwellChanute, KS11741098
4225CClint DrakeMoran, KS1701102
43423Jimmy WaughEdna, KS1701102
4423AJ ReedChanute, KS1701102
458SJon SheetsNevada, MO1621110
4617Jace BoneyCleveland, MO1581114
479Nik MorganMuskogee, OK1561116
4886JTravis JohnsonEnid, OK1551117
490Kort MorganMuskogee, OK1541118