ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway - 2023

USRA Tuners - Main Street Auto

As of 10/21/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14TTrenton WilsonChanute, KS41212121156-
26Dillon BoxMadill, OK7999871285
321SJesse StairIndependence, KS777683473
403Aydon LylesBartlesville, OK466523633
514SJoseph StairIndependence, KS355428728
64DTanner PearsallJoplin, MO455418738
722Kacey RoweBartlesville, OK1222191965
817HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS222186970
915Travis BockoverChanute, KS222174982
1016WCarlyle WardParsons, KS222174982
1110BCorbyn BrothersCherryvale, KS122165991
122Austin FreyWeatherby, MO111231033
134XShannon KnisleyJoplin, MO111911065
1490Curtis NealBroken Arrow, OK111911065
15M12Tyler HarrisOologah, OK111871069
163Cale HancockCollinsville, OK111841072
1716Rustin AllenAugusta, KS111841072
1816HElizabeth HancockTulsa, OK11811075
1964Robert StewartKingfisher, OK11811075
2042James BurressWichita, KS11741082