ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - Track Points - 2022

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JSteven RichardsonLiberal, KS3778685-
221XTaylor VelasquezLiberal, KS157867411
333Koby WaltersLiberal, KS247759986
465Kohl RickeDodge City, KS257579106
597Brian HerbertKinsley, KS266572113
649Zak Moore (R)Dodge City, KS47563122
72JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS1444348337
817XJake MartensFairview, OK444347338
988JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS344345340
1081Jon FreemanSalina, KS144338347
1120Luke CranstonHolcomb, KS234336349
1210Jordan KnightWright, KS1233261424
13911Ty WilliamsArcadia, OK133251434
146Kaden TaylorForgan, OK133250435
1517Connor AtkinsonHutchinson, KS12162523
1611KTyler KnightSpearville, KS12160525
1712SBob SchaefferNew Castle, CO2159526
1817TTodd PlemonsArvada, CO1181604
1934Randy WhitmanFort Collins, CO178607
208XJustin ChaffinNewton, KS178607
2117SChad SalemOberlin, KS175610
2275Cash BeesonScott City, KS174611
2323KMike KleymannSedgwick, KS173612