ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - Track Points - 2022

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SDavid SolbergLarned, KS1710821-
2K98Danny KellerDodge City, KS51080912
385CClay Sellard Bucklin, KS289979526
43JJake NightingaleHutchinson, KS367976655
527Grant FlorenceUlysses, KS5972398
63CCasey Jo GemmillGoddard, KS268661160
71MCody GearhartDwight, KS1566551270
80Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS366516305
933Jason WardGreat Bend, KS16471350
1005Rick TaylorLiberal, KS16460361
117NWilliam NusserLarned, KS45434387
1244KKelsie BlackOtis, KS1455433388
13G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS355430391
143Troy GemmillPonca City, OK345415406
1544TTanner BlackOtis, KS444352469
1608Dakota SproulHays, KS2334347474
1766DDylan SherfickWakeeney, KS334338483
187Clay MoneyPenokee, KS1333337484
1910TeeJay JanousekHays, KS34326495
209DDalton MurphyGreat Bend, KS24320501
2106Chad TaylorLiberal, KS24317504
2211WTim WattsBeloit, KS22165656
23191Shawn GovernValley Center, KS22162659
248RJesse RichterGreat Bend, KS12161660
2528John BurrowDenver, CO2157664
2625Kale BeaversPierceville, KS2154667
2715Darren CrouchLeoti, KS1149672
2801Jacob Wolsleben2145676
293DDaniel GottschalkEllis, KS11188733
3066Travis SherfickWakeeney, KS11187734
3192John RawsonMcpherson, KS1183738
321NNick LinkRolla, KS1181740
3342John FabriziusLevant, KS180741
3494Jim GravesLiberal, KS180741
3521JJeremy SiglerGreat Bend, KS178743
3660Curt CroisantOtis, KS27794