ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRBrendyn NordykeHolly, CO171010370-
209BBrett BerryHays, KS688103646
39Monty NordykeHolly, CO1591035911
464Jimmy BrozekStafford, KS671033931
517MBrianna MaughlinDighton, KS291032743
68Brian MaySpearville, KS281032644
728KRyan KirchoffHolcomb, KS16829773
817Ryan KellerDodge City, KS27929674
902Matt RuckerSpearville, KS57828882
1088JJack KirchoffGarden City, KS6928486
112BAJacey ArcherHays, KS358262108
1211Josh ReeceLakin, KS19250120
133KDustin Kreger (R)Dodge City, KS7234136
1428DSage DinkelWakeeney, KS8210160
15K7Brian KregerDodge City, KS16196174
1647Newt LujanPueblo, CO26177193
1727GKamren GruberMunjor, KS345168202
189KDakota Kreger (R)Dodge City, KS6167203
1956MRussell TaylorLyndon, KS5132238
2097Shawn WardHoisington, KS3102268
2153FGordon FrenchLa Junta, CO385285
2265JJosh AppelGarner, IA122276294
2377WTyler WattsBeloit, KS22276294
2491YLance YoxsimerParker, CO2263307
2502Justin LampeDodge City, KS1259311
263Adam WeberManhattan, KS111140330
2714WBlaine WaltCollyer, KS11137333
2815Corky KnightDodge City, KS1131339