ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 9/23/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
164Jimmy BrozekStafford, KS161111361-
28Brian MaySpearville, KS158113529
39JRBrendyn NordykeHolly, CO881035110
417MBrianna MaughlinDighton, KS471030061
597Shawn WardHoisington, KS61027883
628KRyan KirchoffHolcomb, KS47926992
79Monty NordykeHolly, CO1368261100
802Justin Lampe (R)Dodge City, KS268257104
988JJack KirchoffGarden City, KS1488254107
1047Newt LujanPueblo, CO378241120
11K7Brian KregerDodge City, KS57189172
1203Matt RuckerSpearville, KS2234170191
1353MMarvin WardGreat Bend, KS16144217
144CDylan CherryGalva, KS1255139222
15T25Tim StallbaumerTecumseh, KS1223105256
1611Josh ReeceLakin, KS1392269
1714Tristan MikesellOtis, KS1386275
189KDakota KregerDodge City, KS383278
194JRBoone EvansBullard, TX122276285
20L26Luke StallbaumerTecumseh, KS12273288
2165JJosh AppelGarner, IA122370291
2227GKamren GruberMunjor, KS111270291
2302Kent LampeDodge City, KS11263298
2457DAustin AumillerHutchinson, KS1261300
2523XSteven SwarthoutBeatrice, NE11259302
2612TRussell TaylorLyndon, KS1357304
27180Ryan MoserEnglewood, CO1151310
2811DDevon GhummWakeeney, KS1134327
292BAJacey ArcherHays, KS1134327
3030Gary BradfordSalina, KS1133328
3119Terry CollinsEllinwood, KS1133328
326SJoe ShoupLamar, CO128333
337CConnor BarnesLindsborg, KS11127334
3414TTim GarmannDenver, CO126335
3591YLance YoxsimerParker, CO126335
3632GJasen GrayColby, KS125336
3703Tyler NerudDorchester, NE1110361
3899HNick HankinsBennett, CO0361