ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1250Tathan BurkhartHays, KS3101010371-
219KKolby StegmanLamar, CO7101034526
319Keith StegmanLamar, CO29932447
422Michael PepperLakin, KS157827893
53Chris OliverSyracuse, KS2777252119
625XTroy BurkhartHays, KS1567243128
701Jesse SmithDodge City, KS345199172
897TGlen ThompsonBeaver, OK145158213
989Gregg SchellCheney, KS2344147224
1017Paul ZimmermanSpearville, KS3396275
1199Gerald WalkerDighton, KS2393278
1254PKyle PfeiferHill City, KS112275296
1337Jason RogersSelden, KS22275296
1420MPerry MisnerAlbert, KS12270301
157NWilliam NusserLarned, KS12267304
1682Joey RichmondWichita, KS11266305
1714Brandon FisherEnsign, KS1163308
182MAngel MunozLamar, CO11139332
1955RGeorge RameyWichita, KS1134337
2062Austin RameyWichita, KS1133338