ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - Track Points - 2022

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1250Tathan BurkhartHays, KS3101010871-
219KKolby StegmanLamar, CO7101084526
319Keith StegmanLamar, CO29982447
422Michael PepperLakin, KS1578678193
53Chris OliverSyracuse, KS2777602269
625XTroy BurkhartHays, KS1567593278
701Jesse SmithDodge City, KS345499372
897TGlen ThompsonBeaver, OK145408463
989Gregg SchellCheney, KS2344347524
1017Paul ZimmermanSpearville, KS33246625
1199Gerald WalkerDighton, KS23243628
1254PKyle PfeiferHill City, KS1122175696
1337Jason RogersSelden, KS222175696
1420MPerry MisnerAlbert, KS122170701
157NWilliam NusserLarned, KS122167704
1682Joey RichmondWichita, KS112166705
1714Brandon FisherEnsign, KS11163708
182MAngel MunozLamar, CO11189782
1955RGeorge RameyWichita, KS1184787
2062Austin RameyWichita, KS1183788