ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Compacts

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13LLester LucasLyons, KS444125-
277Branston Arnder JrSalina, KS333310124
303KKyle MortensenHays, KS3339728
48BKaishen BrackEllis, KS2226461
517Kiowa HigdonHays, KS11113392
633XRemington CoxHays, KS1113293