ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

TRP - Texana Raceway Park Schedule - 2021

IMCA Mod Lite

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119RDustin RudeDanbury, TX2788301-
26Eric SallesVictoria, TX49102983
346Dawson FisherHouston, TX167726734
404Joseph PenneyDanbury, TX135620893
59Nicholas HunterDeer Park, TX1455188113
666Douglas WrightVictoria, TX145181120
741JRJoe Butler JrCleveland, TX146159142
8870Rodney HutchinsMelbourne, AR125155146
948Mickey LandDanbury, TX125153148
1044Joseph McintyreCleveland, TX345131170
1117Jeremy BuxtonLumberton, TX34126175
1213LLouis HarrisNorfolk, AR34124177
1341Willy Veach Jr333112189
1434GJerry LecompteCleveland, TX24107194
1522Christopher BuxtonLumberton, TX2396205
16121Joshua SousaHighlands, TX2389212
176XKyle BerryCrosby, TX12488213
1812Corey BabbittNew Caney, TX111387214
193Ricky AdcockVictoria, TX11384217
203Taylor HunterDeer Park, TX222280221
2123HAaron StephensHouston, TX22272229
2213Mike ChristiansBay City, TX3366235
2310Aubrey TaylorHuffman, TX122365236
2439David KulhanekDanbury, TX1163238
252AAllen BrownDanbury, TX11262239
2619Chris DannaLumberton, TX255246
270Kevin CarlPort Neches, TX255246
2856Joe SansingHouston, TX1151250
2996Duane Williams249252
3003Danny WilsonMabelvale, AR11138263
3111Jared ForgyAlvin, TX11138263
32B51Johnny Brown JrMauriceville, TX11137264
33117TBrayden BeckerTaft, TX11136265
3448Taylor LandDanbury, TX, TX1134267
3588Josh WetzelSanta Fe, TX112232269
36777Randy StinebricknerLumberton, TX1132269
3780Dillon SpreenSalado, TX1131270
3818FChad FuselierClute, TX1131270
39626Jason ReavisBaytown, TX11230271
4088Brandon SpreenBoerne, TX128273
41K14Doug BlankenshipMay, TX127274
42X50Joel HugginsDes Moines, IA124277
438Chad IguessDayton, TX123278
442Joseph BrownDansbury, TX121280