ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS8888292-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS78827616
381HTy HurstAshland, KS47722567
452Clayton HogieSt. John, KS66621082
574Peter KlassenSublette, KS444165127
633Marlin HogieUlysses, KS233103189
75SDerrick SprottSpearville, KS333100192
822Alex LovelessSalina, KS22271221
90Jeff LouderbackLiberal, KS12266226
1063Kevin ArnettLiberal, KS2263229
11C4Colton LouderbackLiberal, KS11162230
124Donnie PetersonAmarillo, TX2262230
1302Tyler Wilson (R)Topeka, KS11133259
1425Kale BeaversPierceville, KS11133259