ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - Track Points - 2022

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/17/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS8888692-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS78867616
381HTy HurstAshland, KS477575117
452Clayton HogieSt. John, KS666510182
574Peter KlassenSublette, KS444415277
633Marlin HogieUlysses, KS233253439
75SDerrick SprottSpearville, KS333250442
80Jeff LouderbackLiberal, KS122227465
922Alex LovelessSalina, KS222171521
1063Kevin ArnettLiberal, KS22163529
114Donnie PetersonAmarillo, TX22162530
12C4Colton LouderbackLiberal, KS111161531
1302Tyler Wilson (R)Topeka, KS11183609
1425Kale BeaversPierceville, KS11183609