ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway Schedule - 2022

Factory Stocks - Toms Auto & Sales

As of 10/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK1319191772-
287Chris NunnBartelsville, OK1131718175121
332XDustin WardRocky Top, TN314181545227
472MBrian MaySedan, KS17161449323
580Rick StongSouth Coffeyville, OK14141368404
677KBryson KittermanCoffeyville, KS4811151367405
714Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK169141280492
822RMatthew RoweBartlesville, OK2712131187585
933SMike SchierlmanCherryvale, KS2810863909
1031Jacob ThurmanCoffeyville, KS19862910

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & Tire

As of 10/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1316Taylor RussellHaysville, KS1018201788-
212GGarrett VannosterCoffeyville, KS9151517174939
3420Gannon HalliganBartlesville, OK513201638150
410RGrant ReevesWann, OK81214151523265
510CAiran CoatsCherryvale, KS18161358430
621KJosh KeeneCaney, KS1112141294494
746Amber WrightDewey, OK413151292496
825AAmber McCleary (R)Coffeyville, KS711141270518
97Elizabeth Thurman (R)Coffeyville, KS210151241547
1038JrWesley WickhamBartlesville, OK58141200588

USRA B-Mods - AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

As of 10/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XColby ArthertonBartlesville, OK61617171600-
254Tyler KidwellChanute, KS101414151440160
325Darren RayWann, OK514161319281
42KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK912151245355
5D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS4911896704
677Jason WayneWann, OK161010854746
743STyler StevensDeering, KS21011834766
836Ben BryanCopan, OK610808792
979Shane BallewCherryvale, KS688675925
1015Blaine RayCoffeyville, KS78644956

USRA Tuners - Main Street Auto

As of 10/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114SJoseph StairIndependence, KS1015151280-
2122Timothy ChaineyKellyville, OK1313131180100
390Curtis NealBroken Arrow, OK5811111020260
416WCarlyle WardParsons, KS191010928352
522Kacey RoweBartlesville, OK2666603677
64DTanner PearsallJoplin, MO344336944
767Wendell ShortBartlesville, OK244330950
869NNikkolas SandsEnid, OK3333300980
915TMaddyson TylerParsons, KS3332741006
1088TTessa PerryHumboldt, KS2332521028

Super Late Models

As of 10/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jacob MageeCaney, KS3577693-
2B1Dustin BolsterBelle Plaine, KS236764350
318Jason AndersonBartlesville, OK257575118
436Jason RedmanSapulpa, OK244393300
57SEric RedmanSapulpa, OK124349344
610JLynn JonesIndependence, KS333334359
71MDarren MosesValley Center, KS113278415
89Joseph GorbyBartletsville, OK233273420
910WJohn WillardMound City, KS133262431
1047WRoger WintersWichita, KS133246447