ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Creek County Speedway - 2022

Champ 305 Sprints

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1914171542-
238Jimmy ForresterSand Springs, OK61317146874
37FNoah HarrisBroken Arrow, OK379141262280
429LLane GoodmanBroken Arrow, OK1610121139403
555Corey McGeheeClaremore, OK267131117425
622CCharlie CrumptonBixby, OK59111028514
769Greg YorkBixby, OK513985557
88RRyker PaceCollinsville, OK169828714
99$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK2678783759
1020Shawn WickerSand Springs, OK1710748794

Modifieds

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Ho DeanTulsa, OK21319201927-
217Brandon DeanSapulpa, OK4121520188938
310BRALPH BRITTONStroud, OK31620185572
47Jason DavisSkiatook, OK11417191771156
512Eric RedmanSapulpa, OK1711121277650
652Chad DavisTulsa, OK81111111189738
768Jarron HitchcockTulsa, OK28131039888
867KDanny PadillaOwasso, OK410111025902
951Jerry ColbyBristow, OK27121022905
1000Levi BumgarnerMannford, OK18109151012

Factory Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Jimmy Owen1422232322-
255PTracy PierceMannford, OK1816212089233
3H1Steve Hewitt SrMannford, OK617222069253
433Jeff Gerritson515232056266
511Robert ScottSand Springs, OK18111312211101
61BBDustin DixonBartlesville, OK5791211951127
703Toby CooperTerlton, OK241411551167
846Chris YandellTulsa, OK41310861236
93Brandon JamesDrumright, OK136119661356
107TAustin Timmons2129051417

Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10XMichael LongacreJenning, OK51822222369-
22Lane TrasterPrue, OK7132122227594
333Kyle ArmitageBeggs, OK1018191932437
421Erica BanksSapulpa, OK320201894475
514Johnny StoweBixby, OK31113151651718
64BjrJustin MeltonTulsa, OK1314161584785
716Lexie StoweBristow, OK916161545824
826Adrien HickmanBixby, OK2814141525844
915Bobby Traster1413151456913
1070Allen OwensMannford, OK59119951374

Junior Mini Stocks

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Bentley TrasterPeru, OK21212121392-
29Maddi TrasterPrue, OK121313130884
319Tyler DeanSapulpa, OK4810101019373
421RRobert BaileyTulsa, OK899970422
525CCarter WaitesMounds, OK1677781611
615Braylnn TrasterPrue, OK566599793
748Brooklyn AnsonSapulpa, OK255541851
821Dylan LarisonSapulpa, OK33333561036
912JRLendsey McSperittSperry, OK34443511041
1062Roland GuffeyKellyville, OK2333111081

Dwarf Cars

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1X15Larry PenseGlenpool, OK58810725-
276Jason MilesVerdigris, OK2991067253
339Rex JohnsonGlenpool, OK481064283
400Jeff Robertson510616109
527Jeff PenseMounds, OK169576149
648BStephen FreeMcalester, OK379559166
723Robbie RussellBroken Arrow, OK1666553172
875Paul York477537188
912Rodger MooreBroken Arrow, OK138498227
1071Danny PryorCollinsville, OK258477248

USL Sprints

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Steven ShebesterMustang, OK1112100-
224HTy HulseyOwasso, OK222955
3Matt SherrellOwasso, OK222919
45$Danny SmithSand Springs, OK1228713
5Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR28416
65Cameron HaginBroken Arrow, OK2228119
755Johnny KentKiefer, OK1227822
8Dean Drake JrCollinsville, OK117624
9Ryker PaceCollinsville, OK127426
10Gerald SmithNewcastle, OK127228

Non-Wing Champ Sprints

As of 9/4/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11HHank DavisSand Springs, OK1111100-
29$Kyle ClarkSapulpa, OK111955
315dAndrew DealCaney, KS111919
426MFred MattoxDrumright, OK1118713
583Jett HaysFort Worth, TX1118416
642Grady MercerOwasso, OK118119
724hTy HulseyOwasso, OK117822
893Joe Wood JrNewcastle, OK117624
955kJohnny KentKiefer, OK117426
10938Bradley FezardBonnerdale, AR117228