ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Texana Raceway Schedule - 2023

Koehne's Welding E Mods

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Braden PreissGoliad, TX577231-
221SSommer NaveVictoria, TX266621021
344VCaden ValentaVictoria, TX124413992
444Nick GomezVictoria, TX244130101
5L87Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX33100131
66"Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX122277154
734WBrad WaddupsCorpus Christi, TX112271160
813Jett JohnsonMcAllen, TX22268163
917Kyler RossCorpus Christi, TX22268163
105CCollin HillinCorpus Christi, TX2266165

Mickey's Auto Repair Hobby Stocks

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111DJohn DrexlerEdna, TX366237-
216Waylon TurnmireSweeny, TX3672334
3355Mickey HelmsVictoria, TX266622413
442MJordan MaurerVictoria, TX16619839
535GW Hessong355518552
667Joe BoopVictoria, TX24516473
748CShannon MaurerVictoria, TX233108129
8V8Dennis HandleyPinehurst, TX3399138
932Johnny WestfallVictoria, TX122278159
1015DJames DearCorpus Christi, TX22272165

Tony's Mobil Home Service Limited Mods

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Cooper KolibaVictoria, TX1477233-
279David MeredithGonzales, TX45516766
321THunter TeschColumbis, TX35516172
463Shane HoeflingMeyersville, TX133413994
513BBryce ReedBrazoria, TX333111122
61TNathan TitzmanCorpus Christi, TX12270163
7BD2Daniel PrestonCorpus Christi, TX112269164
896Jared MaupinCollege Station, TX111268165
9V8Lightning McGreenHuffman, TX12266167
1026Logan DensmanLolita, TX2265168

Monty Chamberlain Motorsports Factory Stocks

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Johnny WestfallVictoria, TX1677262-
202Shannon MaurerVictoria, TX155624022
339Makayla TrimbleVictoria, TX26723725
429Jose Lopez JrVictoria, TX25722042
53TMike HorelkaGoliad, TX5721151
663Chase SanchezLouise, TX244620557
744CCord BeardEdna, TX123516597
863JJoe Johnson25153109
9174Michale PesekVictoria, TX133104158
1055Monty ChamberlainLouise, TX33104158

East Side Hot Rods IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Robert Liese JrSchertz, TX688275-
249Ryan SlottNew Waverly, TX567725124
345Brian Machicek56723540
436Vince KacirPort Lavaca, TX244158117
553XXChandler FoxKerrville, TX334130145
626DCody DukeMontgomery, TX33125150
720Brayden TumlinsonVictoria, TX333104171
812Cody LeonardSinton, TX233103172
94$William SellierRichmond, TX33399176
1053XMatt FoxKerrville, TX22267208