ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/2/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139JRKody HarvieGreat Falls, MT17910964-
214Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT681094618
322Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT1681094024
454Joseph BrooksGreat Falls, MT291089173
516OZC.R. EisenzimerCascade, MT179839125
666Daniel Harvey (R)Great Falls, MT69752212
728HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT378740224
876XTyler LaPierreGreat Falls, MT2268734230
960Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT1779699265
1025Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT148672292

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/3/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT5910101054-
213Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT2791098569
332PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT6101095698
4185Braidyn LaMereGreat Falls, MT1799944110
585Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT5910901153
63TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT466579475
700Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT1256549505
8108Bill Monnett (R)Manhattan, MT66532522
993Clay IrwinGreat Falls, MT155450604
109R.C. Geiss (R)Huntley, MT133387667

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/1/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1142Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT21011111122-
298Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT151111104973
3814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT68111019103
411*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT4789923199
533ZLuke Zampich (R)Great Falls, MT24510912210
6i0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT4910904218
721jrCaden Craver (R)Belgrade, MT389812310
813DKayla PelissierRoundup, MT79764358
981Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1268736386
1014DDillon Hoppe (R)Belgrade, MT148683439

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XVernon HillBlack Eagle, MT1666624-
21Jeremiah LaDue (R)Trenton, ND36656559
300Beau NaveBillings, MT46656163
498Dana LerumBoulder, MT6652698
568Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT1344461163
69R.C. Geiss (R)Huntley, MT155461163
712DFDwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT255459165
801Michael Leach (R)Sun River, MT4444443181
9308Dillon PriceGlendive, MT344377247
1020Smokey JensenManhattan, MT24328296

IMCA Modified

As of 9/3/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT391414515-
228HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT6131348827
312Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT3891344075
468Shawn LaRocqueUlm, MT291443481
54CTravis Shumate (R)Great Falls, MT91442491
61HVernon Hill JrBlack Eagle, MT1713385130
701Michael LeachSun River, MT18810352163
832Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT1311328187
92Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT110327188
1021Cory CraverBelgrade, MT1410313202

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/19/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID5666892-
2828Cody Ryan (R)Wolf Creek, MT566759133
324MIan MyersGreat Falls, MT256719173
424Leroy BrushKalispell, MT136666226
58Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT245587305
64PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT135565327
721zKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT1334526366
822Brianna WidhalmGreat Falls, MT144478414
907TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT24432460
104NJohn NelsonUlm, MT14430462

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 8/26/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Brady Lorenz (R)Great Falls, MT2444152-
205Dorothy LeaseDeer Lodge, MT3441448
33JRJacy Oppelt (R)Great Falls, MT12441439
494Joe Hudson (R)Great Falls, MT24414111
52BBrackten Tinker (R)Great Falls, MT24413517
650BCaiden Back (R)Great Falls, MT24413418
714Rick BishopThree Forks, MT123311141
815.Cody Horton (R)Helena, MT1226983
9NW25John Suden (R)Great Falls, MT226587
104Douglas Berg (R)Billings, MT11137115