ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway Schedule - 2019

Factory Stocks - Toms Auto & Sales

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek Wilson (R)Chanute, KS51115151276-
2WRONGMatt RoweBartelsville, OK3910141105171
34CCoy ClarkNowata, OK610151016260
4C3Aaron ClarkNowata, OK715999277
546Amber WrightDewey, OK615961315
667HTyler HannahCoffeyville, KS181012918358
7999Chad HauserPawhuska, OK15711873403
815XTony MeltonIndependence, KS2712843433
9237Randy Young (R)Caney, KS1511831445
1014Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK27810775501

USRA B-Mods - AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS131314141372-
201Kason CarrollWichita, KS610141113259
312Brandon FogleOchelata, OK710131039333
4D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS6911910462
597DDanny DinneenArkansas City, KS1812889483
611Tyler GriggsDewey, OK1611805567
728GGordon GoyerOwasso, OK4810792580
822GTrent GriggsOchelata, OK259686686
916FMatt FugateOchelata, OK48557815
1013Stetson DeetsBurden, KS47550822

Super Late Models

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Gary GorbyCaney, KS3567719-
221DMark DayeWebb City, MO67769821
347Jerry WintersNowata, OK26766356
418Jason AndersonBartlesville, OK46577142
512Cory GreenNowata, OK136568151
650David YoungDewey, OK2566555164
721Brandon ArthertonTyro, KS36454265
851Andy GerstenkornIndependence, KS156452267
911Steve JohnsonJoplin, MO234415304
10B1Dustin BolsterBelle Plaine, KS45382337

Enduro

As of 11/2/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS45-
24ACory GreenNowata, OK45-
322KMatt RoweBartelsville, OK45-
4001Jeff GriggsBartlesville, OK45-
519gDustin GordonBartlesville, OK45-
679Shane BallewCherryvale, KS45-
728Krew WalburnEmporia, KS45-
843Caleb EdwardsSouth Coffeyville, OK45-
996Allen WinterMound valley, KS45-
104WCurtis Wilson JrChanute, KS45-