ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway Schedule - 2020

Factory Stocks - Toms Auto & Sales

As of 10/24/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK61415161465-
22KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK713151514614
34CCoy ClarkNowata, OK915161322143
43Derrek WilsonChanute, KS1113131148317
5WRONGMatt RoweBartelsville, OK289141133332
632XDustin WardBartlesville, OK111161049416
745Brandon LaytonCaney, KS16141005460
8C3Aaron ClarkNowata, OK613994471
911HDalton HoppockBartlesville, OK6913957508
1046Amber WrightDewey, OK313822643

USRA B-Mods - AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

As of 10/17/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS91414141371-
297DDanny DinneenArkansas City, KS210151094277
379Shane BallewCherryvale, KS513141086285
488FBlake FordSedan, KS8151007364
598KKenton AllenChanute, KS18910843528
622GTrent GriggsOchelata, OK479723648
711Tyler GriggsDewey, OK59614757
822Brian Swann477540831
925Darren RayWann, OK56538833
1012Brandon FogleOchelata, OK477531840

Super Late Models

As of 10/24/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B1Dustin BolsterBelle Plaine, KS2477616-
2MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS126756155
351Andy GerstenkornIndependence, KS37854571
412Cory GreenNowata, OK37753482
547Jerry WintersNowata, OK148495121
67DDusty LeonardMarysville, KS3555490126
79Joseph GorbyBartletsville, OK1556480136
825SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO356400216
999Gary GorbyCaney, KS244333283
1099John RossonNiotaze, KS1444269347