ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Caney Valley Speedway - 2021

Pure Stocks - Smiths Auto & Tire

As of 11/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1102Dustin GordonBartlesville, OK81415161468-
210RGrant ReevesWann, OK21012151264204
310CAiran CoatsCherryvale, KS514151216252
42Kyle DeringerArkansas City, KS714141152316
5420Gannon HalliganBartlesville, OK7151098370
635DTodd DeringerArk City, KS911121037431
712GGarrett VannosterCoffeyville, KS379111019449
88Mike LoweryWichita, KS4911859609
995Timothy BurressWichita, KS2510782686
10316Taylor RussellHaysville, KS410737731

Factory Stocks - Toms Auto & Sales

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS41216171504-
2WRONGMatt RoweBartelsville, OK121517146836
34CCoy ClarkNowata, OK710171285219
424Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK711161252252
5C3Aaron ClarkNowata, OK38151119385
649Bryan TappSapulpa, OK9131093411
732XDustin WardBartlesville, OK18151082422
877KBryson KittermanCoffeyville, KS248131057447
987Chris NunnBartelsville, OK289121055449
1072James Crane (R)Bartlesville, OK612911593

USRA Tuners - Main Street Auto

As of 11/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117HClint HaiglerHumboldt, KS21415151349-
27VBrandon VinkHumboldt, KS413151613409
3249Robert MooreHumboldt, KS51010841508
423BJonathan SimmonsTyro, KS577654695
590Curtis NealBroken Arrow, OK666618731
68EEmmitt HillsS. Coffeyville, OK266569780
715TMaddyson TylerParsons, KS577546803
824Aaron KuehnSouth Coffeyville, OK3555486863
911Jett HeftiKemp, TX4444445904
1069NNikkolas SandsEnid, OK13442821067

USRA B-Mods - AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

As of 11/6/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Tyler KidwellChanute, KS121515151366-
279Shane BallewCherryvale, KS1111141137229
32KMike KeeverBartlesville, OK511151088278
425Darren RayWann, OK414141070296
588FBlake FordSedan, KS112141062304
61BBMatthew KayChanute, KS91112948418
711Tyler GriggsDewey, OK388749617
81XColby ArthertonBartlesville, OK1478653713
922GTrent GriggsOchelata, OK267546820
10D86Donald McIntoshChanute, KS366491875

Super Late Models

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B1Dustin BolsterBelle Plaine, KS1356497-
259Brad FortneyWichita, KS3664943
325SShannon PhillipsJoplin, MO4664925
451Andy GerstenkornIndependence, KS24544354
512Cory GreenNowata, OK23543562
67SPhil SagerWichita, KS25383114
710Jacob MageeCaney, KS2444378119
89Joseph GorbyBartletsville, OK35365132
9MC2Clint McFaddenValley Center, KS1244347150
1047WRoger WintersWichita, KS23266231

Enduro

As of 11/14/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Derrek WilsonChanute, KS45-
214Travis CrawfordBartlesville, OK45-
319gDustin GordonBartlesville, OK45-
479Shane BallewCherryvale, KS45-
569erMatthew KayChanute, KS45-
61Kelby WrightCaney, KS45-
7698Tim StowesSapulpa, OK45-
802Jack Bigley45-
9292Kyle ThompsonJoplin, MO45-
1033SMike SchierlmanCherryvale, KS45-