ASCS Red River Region

Track Profile

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - 2022

NOW600 A-Class Micros

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
149AAce MooreDodge City, KS4666211-
249Kris MooreDodge City, KS6662047
349ZZak MooreDodge City, KS15552038
4212Daniel WilliamsDodge City, KS33312982
527Shea RickeDodge City, KS22267144
69Jaden HolderWichita, KS22266145
76Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK11136175
875MBuddy MullensLiberal, KS111135176
975Deekan McRobertsDodge City, KS1134177
1072Mayson SeemannJetmore, KS11133178

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRBrendyn NordykeHolly, CO171010370-
209BBrett BerryHays, KS688103646
39Monty NordykeHolly, CO1591035911
464Jimmy BrozekStafford, KS671033931
517MBrianna MaughlinDighton, KS291032743
68Brian MaySpearville, KS281032644
728KRyan KirchoffHolcomb, KS16829773
817Ryan KellerDodge City, KS27929674
903Matt RuckerSpearville, KS57828882
1088JJack KirchoffGarden City, KS6928486

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1250Tathan BurkhartHays, KS3101010371-
219KKolby StegmanLamar, CO7101034526
319Keith StegmanLamar, CO29932447
422Michael PepperLakin, KS157827893
53Chris OliverSyracuse, KS2777252119
625XTroy BurkhartHays, KS1567243128
701Jesse SmithDodge City, KS345199172
897TGlen ThompsonBeaver, OK145158213
989Gregg SchellCheney, KS2344147224
1017Paul ZimmermanSpearville, KS3396275

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122RLyle RussellHays, KS5101010394-
22SReagan SellardBUCKLIN, KS299934747
312RBrooke RussellMontezuma, KS89933163
481Skeets SalazarDodge City, KS58930391
5104Brian ThomasGoodwell, OK27930094
617HHayden Ogorzolka (R)Bucklin, KS, KS68254140
711AAustin Rich (R)Elkhart, KS67229165
811Brendan RichElkhart, KS47219175
92XTrevor SchmidtHays, KS1236198196
103Calvin ReidKeyes, OK35183211

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
185CClay Sellard Bucklin, KS2899345-
27SDavid SolbergLarned, KS171032124
33JJake NightingaleHutchinson, KS367931629
4K98Danny KellerDodge City, KS51030936
527Grant FlorenceUlysses, KS5927372
63CCasey Jo GemmillGoddard, KS26826184
71MCody GearhartDwight, KS1566223122
80Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS366216129
944KKelsie FoleyOtis, KS1455183162
10G3Brendon GemmillWichita, KS355180165

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JSteven RichardsonLiberal, KS38910361-
221XTaylor VelasquezLiberal, KS289103583
397Brian HerbertKinsley, KS28828972
465Kohl RickeDodge City, KS15928378
549Zak Moore (R)Dodge City, KS3926893
62JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS377726497
717XJake MartensFairview, OK577254107
888JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS477247114
981Jon FreemanSalina, KS167233128
1033Koby WaltersLiberal, KS1366211150

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS8888292-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS78827616
381HTy HurstAshland, KS47722567
452Clayton HogieSt. John, KS66621082
574Peter KlassenSublette, KS444165127
633Marlin HogieUlysses, KS233103189
75SDerrick SprottSpearville, KS333100192
822Alex LovelessSalina, KS22271221
90Jeff LouderbackLiberal, KS12266226
1063Kevin ArnettLiberal, KS2263229

NOW600 Non-Wing Micros

As of 8/13/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Gage RobertsonDodge City, KS233103-
29Jaden HolderWichita, KS233994
349AAce MooreDodge City, KS22227627
449ZZak MooreDodge City, KS2227330
527Jace AlvarezConroe, TX2227132
649Kris MooreDodge City, KS1226736
717TTyler FlavinMeade, KS226340
801TTatum BohnstedtDel City, OK11113667
96Brylee KilmerGoldsby, OK1113568
1027Shea RickeDodge City, KS1113469

ASCS Sprints

As of 10/8/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145XKyler JohnsonQuinter, KS222776-
224Garet WilliamsonColumbia, MO11127724
32WWhit GastineauMoore, OK12276412
410Jordan KnightWright, KS1275026
544Chris MartinAnkeny, IA2274828
615Ryan TurnerDunnville, ON2274828
79Liam MartinBinbrook, ON2274432
888Ray SeemannJetmore, KS274036
97CChris MorganTopeka, KS272650
102BBrett BeckerOdessa, TX272056

Dodge City Raceway Park Schedule - Track Points - 2022

IMCA Sport Mods

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JRBrendyn NordykeHolly, CO171010870-
209BBrett BerryHays, KS688108646
39Monty NordykeHolly, CO1591085911
464Jimmy BrozekStafford, KS671083931
517MBrianna MaughlinDighton, KS291082743
68Brian MaySpearville, KS281082644
728KRyan KirchoffHolcomb, KS16879773
817Ryan KellerDodge City, KS279746124
988JJack KirchoffGarden City, KS69734136
1011Josh ReeceLakin, KS19700170

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1250Tathan BurkhartHays, KS3101010871-
219KKolby StegmanLamar, CO7101084526
319Keith StegmanLamar, CO29982447
422Michael PepperLakin, KS1578678193
53Chris OliverSyracuse, KS2777602269
625XTroy BurkhartHays, KS1567593278
701Jesse SmithDodge City, KS345499372
897TGlen ThompsonBeaver, OK145408463
989Gregg SchellCheney, KS2344347524
1017Paul ZimmermanSpearville, KS33246625

IMCA Hobby Stocks

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122RLyle RussellHays, KS5101010894-
22SReagan SellardBUCKLIN, KS299979797
312RBrooke RussellMontezuma, KS899781113
481Skeets SalazarDodge City, KS589753141
5104Brian ThomasGoodwell, OK279750144
617HHayden Ogorzolka (R)Bucklin, KS, KS68679215
711AAustin Rich (R)Elkhart, KS67579315
811Brendan RichElkhart, KS47569325
93Calvin ReidKeyes, OK35533361
102XTrevor SchmidtHays, KS1236498396

IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SDavid SolbergLarned, KS1710821-
2K98Danny KellerDodge City, KS51080912
385CClay Sellard Bucklin, KS289979526
43JJake NightingaleHutchinson, KS367976655
527Grant FlorenceUlysses, KS5972398
63CCasey Jo GemmillGoddard, KS268661160
71MCody GearhartDwight, KS1566551270
80Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS366516305
933Jason WardGreat Bend, KS16471350
1005Rick TaylorLiberal, KS16460361

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18JSteven RichardsonLiberal, KS3778685-
221XTaylor VelasquezLiberal, KS157867411
333Koby WaltersLiberal, KS247759986
465Kohl RickeDodge City, KS257579106
597Brian HerbertKinsley, KS266572113
649Zak Moore (R)Dodge City, KS47563122
72JZach BlurtonQuinter, KS1444348337
817XJake MartensFairview, OK444347338
988JJeremy HuishJetmore, KS344345340
1081Jon FreemanSalina, KS144338347

IMCA Mod Lites

As of 9/17/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRJustin KinderknechtSalina, KS8888692-
222BDalton BellHoisington, KS78867616
381HTy HurstAshland, KS477575117
452Clayton HogieSt. John, KS666510182
574Peter KlassenSublette, KS444415277
633Marlin HogieUlysses, KS233253439
75SDerrick SprottSpearville, KS333250442
80Jeff LouderbackLiberal, KS122227465
922Alex LovelessSalina, KS222171521
1063Kevin ArnettLiberal, KS22163529